U8
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 4.kolo, Utorok 01.09.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava SDM Domino (A)
0 : 0
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 5.kolo, Utorok 01.09.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (A)
0 : 0
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 6.kolo, Utorok 01.09.2020 FK Rača Bratislava NŠK 1922 Bratislava
0 : 0
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 1.kolo, Nedeľa 13.09.2020 SDM Domino (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
09:30
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 2.kolo, Nedeľa 13.09.2020 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10:15
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 3.kolo, Nedeľa 13.09.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava FK Rača Bratislava
11:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 7.kolo, Sobota 10.10.2020 SDM Domino (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 8.kolo, Sobota 10.10.2020 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 9.kolo, Sobota 10.10.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava FK Rača Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 10.kolo, Sobota 24.10.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava SDM Domino (A)
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 11.kolo, Sobota 24.10.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (A)
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 12.kolo, Sobota 24.10.2020 FK Rača Bratislava NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 13.kolo, Sobota 17.04.2021 SDM Domino (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 14.kolo, Sobota 17.04.2021 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 15.kolo, Sobota 17.04.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava FK Rača Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 16.kolo, Sobota 08.05.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava SDM Domino (A)
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 17.kolo, Sobota 08.05.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (A)
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 18.kolo, Sobota 08.05.2021 FK Rača Bratislava NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 19.kolo, Sobota 22.05.2021 SDM Domino (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 20.kolo, Sobota 22.05.2021 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 21.kolo, Sobota 22.05.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava FK Rača Bratislava
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 22.kolo, Sobota 05.06.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava SDM Domino (A)
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 23.kolo, Sobota 05.06.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves (A)
00:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA U8 sk.D ( PMD ) 24.kolo, Sobota 05.06.2021 FK Rača Bratislava NŠK 1922 Bratislava
00:00
Horná stanica
Vitana
Hamé
Bratislava - Nové Mesto
Bratislavský samosprávny kraj
Elektromajster
GRIF spol. s r.o.
Demetra IT Consulting
Demisport
Erima
Doma
Möllers