U9
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 1.kolo, Sobota 29.08.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava FUTBALOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BRATISLAVA
2 : 12
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 5.kolo, Utorok 01.09.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava MFK Záhorská Bystrica
0 : 0
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 1.kolo, Utorok 01.09.2020 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B)
2 : 4
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 2.kolo, Nedeľa 06.09.2020 MŠK Iskra Petržalka NŠK 1922 Bratislava
7 : 0
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 2.kolo, Nedeľa 06.09.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B) ŠK Bernolákovo
1 : 12
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 11.kolo, Streda 09.09.2020 FK Rača Bratislava (B) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
17:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 3.kolo, Sobota 12.09.2020 FK Vajnory NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B)
12 : 1
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 4.kolo, Sobota 19.09.2020 Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
6 : 6
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 4.kolo, Nedeľa 20.09.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B) MŠK Senec (A)
2 : 14
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 5.kolo, Sobota 26.09.2020 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B)
25 : 0
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 6.kolo, Sobota 03.10.2020 ŠK Žolík Malacky NŠK 1922 Bratislava
1 : 6
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 6.kolo, Nedeľa 04.10.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B) TJ Malinovo (C)
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 7.kolo, Sobota 10.10.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava FKM Stupava (A)
1 : 12
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 7.kolo, Sobota 10.10.2020 SFC Kalinkovo NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B)
12 : 0
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 8.kolo, Sobota 17.10.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava FK Dúbravka
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 8.kolo, Nedeľa 18.10.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B) ŠK Atletiko Zálesie
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 9.kolo, Sobota 24.10.2020 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava NŠK 1922 Bratislava
09:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 9.kolo, Sobota 24.10.2020 PŠC Pezinok (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B)
13:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 10.kolo, Sobota 07.11.2020 NŠK 1922 Bratislava Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 12.kolo, Sobota 27.03.2021 FUTBALOVÝ KLUB POLÍCIE BRATISLAVA NŠK 1922 Bratislava
15:30
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 10.kolo, Nedeľa 11.04.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B) FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 15.kolo, Sobota 17.04.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava Futbalový klub mládeže Devínska Nová Ves (A)
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 11.kolo, Nedeľa 18.04.2021 ŠK Bernolákovo NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B)
12:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 16.kolo, Sobota 24.04.2021 MFK Záhorská Bystrica NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10:30
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 12.kolo, Nedeľa 25.04.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B) FK Vajnory
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 17.kolo, Sobota 01.05.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava ŠK Žolík Malacky
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 13.kolo, Nedeľa 02.05.2021 MŠK Senec (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B)
11:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 14.kolo, Nedeľa 09.05.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B) FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín (A)
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 18.kolo, Nedeľa 09.05.2021 FKM Stupava (A) NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10:30
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 13.kolo, Utorok 11.05.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava MŠK Iskra Petržalka
17:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 15.kolo, Sobota 15.05.2021 TJ Malinovo (C) NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B)
12:30
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 19.kolo, Nedeľa 16.05.2021 FK Dúbravka NŠK 1922 Bratislava
09:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 20.kolo, Sobota 22.05.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 16.kolo, Nedeľa 23.05.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B) SFC Kalinkovo
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 21.kolo, Sobota 29.05.2021 Futbalová akadémia Lafranconi FTVŠ UK NŠK 1922 Bratislava
10:30
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 17.kolo, Sobota 29.05.2021 ŠK Atletiko Zálesie NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B)
10:30
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 22.kolo, Sobota 05.06.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava FK Rača Bratislava (B)
10:00
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk.C ( PMC1 ) 18.kolo, Nedeľa 06.06.2021 NŠK 1922 Bratislava (B) PŠC Pezinok (A)
10:00
Horná stanica
Vitana
Hamé
Bratislava - Nové Mesto
Bratislavský samosprávny kraj
Elektromajster
GRIF spol. s r.o.
Demetra IT Consulting
Demisport
Erima
Doma
Möllers